Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
195
Year of Establishment:
2006-05-25
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Air Source Heat Pump, Heat Pump, Heat Pump Water Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water, Commercial Use Air to Water Heat Pump with Long Warrenty Hw30p, Water Source Heat Pump Water Heater with Best Components, CE Approved and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air source commercial use heat pump Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water

Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Units/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
Heat Source: Air-source
Application: Villa Family
Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
Product Name: Hot Water Use & Floor Heating Air Source Heat Pump

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
D02H series
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
SANYO
Hot Water Heating Capacity
18kw
Floor Heating Capacity
13kw
Trademark
CEN
Transport Package
Safe Export Packing
Specification
CE
Origin
China
HS Code
8418612090
High temperature of air to water heat pump water heater, air source heat pump, heat pump, heat pump water heater, heat pumps, with Copeland compressor and R134a refrigerant, lowest working temperature can reach -15 deg  C, max. water output temperature 80 deg C.
* Copeland compressor & R134a refrigerant;
* Stainless steel 304 for all fasteners, for side covers of evaporator;
* Preservative oil for copper tubes and all important part of cabinet;
* Chinese No.1 brand "ND" shell & tube heat exchanger;
* Japan "Saginomiya"  or "Sanhua" electronic expansion valve;
* "Sanhua" 4-way valve;
* "Schneider" AC contactor & Relay
* KONNEN LCD controller;
* Delivery time: 25~30 days;
* Payment term: T/T 30% in advance and T/T 70% before delivery;
* Warranty time: 24 months after delivery.

KONNEN NEW FACTORY(HEAT PUMP + WATER TANK + CONTROLLER):
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
WHY US:
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
KONNEN NEW PROJECTS:
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
WORLD FAMOUS BRAND WE COOPERATED FOR OUR HEAT PUMPS:
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
HEAT PUMP LOADING:
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
PRODUCT FEATURES:
Air Source Heat Pump High Temperature Water Heater for Space Heating /Hot Water
PARAMETERS TABLE:

D02H series (High temperature air source heat pump for Hot water & Space heating)
Heat Pump Water Heater high COP
Air to water heat pump
 FHH03Ps-S5FHH05Ps-S5FHH03P-S5FHH05P-S5FHH07P-S5
Hot water heating capacitykW813.5813.518
Space heating capacitykW5.59.55.59.513
Input power for hot water heatingkW2.203.692.193.674.93
Input current for hot water heatingA11.6619.524.136.949.32
Input power for space heatingkW2.474.242.464.225.83
Input current for space heatingA13.3322.924.647.9811.02
Maximum input powerkW2.754.612.734.596.16
Maximum input currentA14.5824.405.198.7211.71
Hot water performance coefficient(COP)/3.633.663.663.683.65
Heating performance coefficient(COP)/2.232.242.242.252.23
Rated hot water output temperatureºC75
Rated output temperature of space heatingºC75
Max. hot water output temp.ºC80
Rated hot water produce capacityt40L/H172.0290.3172.0290.3387.0
t60L/H114.7193.5114.7193.5258.0
Power supply1N 220V/50Hz3N 380V/50Hz
CompressorTypeHermetic scroll type
Start modeDirectly start

Water side heat exchanger
TypeShell and coil heat exchanger
Water flowm3/h1.292.151.292.153.01
Water pressure dropkPa4040404040
Pipe sizeDNDN25



Protections
  1. High pressure and low pressure protection,
  2. Anti-freezing protection,
  3. High temperature protection,
  4. Too big of the water temperature difference for outlet and inlet protection,
  5. Overload protection,
  6. Lack phase protection,
  7. Reverse phase protection, etc..

Refrigerant
TypeR134A
Throttle typeElectronic expansion valve
Quantity(kg)2.03.12.03.14.4
NoiseDB(A)≤60≤63≤60≤63≤65
Unit dimensionslengthmm835835835835835
Widthmm410410410410410
Heightmm13301330133013301330
Weightkg100160100160180
1. Hot water standard condition: Initial water temperature 15 ºC, the setting water temperature 75 ºC; Dry-bulb temperature 20ºC,wet bulb temperature 15ºC.
2. Heating standard condition: Dry-bulb temperature 7ºC, wet bulb temperature 6ºC,
Cold water inlet temperature 70ºC, outlet water temperature 75ºC.
The above parameters based on Refrigearnt R134A, for parameters based on other refrigerants please contact us.
The above parameters may have some differences from the final product because of products updating, so above information is not the
provision of any business contract. Please refer to final product label when buy, or refer to us for any information. Our company keeps the right to interpret.

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Yvonne Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now